ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837103
nr 1283 7103
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, numbered 71/360. Subject: 45x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 71/360. Motivet: 45x56 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:05:35
21/10 11:15:43
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson